Alle Termine im Überblick

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.01.2019 ----------- Fiddler´s Green             Stade                                   Beginn 21.00h   

05.01.2019 ----------- Chattahoochee     Hamburg CD Release Party          Beginn 21.00h  feat Boogie Augustin

                                                                                                                                                          / Stefan Weimar

25.01.2019 ----------- Gnasteiner´s           Lauenburg                                 Beginn 21.00h

26.01.2019 ----------- Bretterbude          Heiligenhafen                              Beginn 20.00h

02.02.2019 ----------- Im Eimer                Wittmund                                   Beginn 21.00h

08.02.2019 ----------- Dorfkrug am Teich      Lüllau                                    Beginn 20.00h

09.02.2019 ----------- Hagen 5                      Soltau                                   Beginn 21.00h 

15.02.2019 ----------- Das Knopf                   Ellerhoop                              Beginn 20.00h

16.02.2019 ----------- Fürsthof                   Neumünster                              Beginn 21.00h

21.02.2019 ----------- Hamburger Sparkasse    Jubiläum   Barsbüttel         Beginn 16.00h

23.02.2019 ---------- Taverne 202               Bremerhaven                            Beginn 20.00h  

27.02.2019 ----------         Private Geburtstagsfeier           Friedrichskoog

02.03.2019 ----------- Wohnzimmerkonzert                Senden                     Privat

08.03.2019 ----------- Mambo No 1                Rostock                               Beginn 21.00h

09.03.2019 ----------- Lütt Matten                 Garding                                Beginn 21.00h

15.03.2019 ----------- Jimmis Bar                 Elmshorn                               Beginn 21.00h

16.03.2019 ----------- Ewige Lampe             Aurich                                    Beginn 21.00h

28.03.2019 ----------- Schrauber´s kleine Pinte         Friedrichskoog           Beginn 19.30h 

30.03.2019 ----------- Richards                      Mölln                                   Beginn 21.00h

04.04.2019 ----------- Leuchtfeuer                 Cuxhaven/Dunen                  Beginn 19.00h 

05.04.2019 ----------- Apolonia   Cafe           Bremervörde                         Beginn 20.00h

06.04.2019 ----------- Peter´s Pub                  Dagebüll                              Beginn 20.00h

12.04.2019 ----------- Krabbenstübchen        Friedrichskoog                      Beginn folgt

18.04.2019 ----------- Schrauber´s kleine Pinte     Friedrichskoog              Beginn 19.30h  

20.04.2019 ----------- Paloma Bei Heidi         Neumünster                         Beginn 21.00h

21.04.2019 ----------- Peerstall              Heiligenhafen                              Beginn 18.00h 

27.04.2019 ----------- Barcode 23            Pinneberg                                  Beginn 21.00h

30.04.2019 ----------- Haven Remels      Uplengen      Maifeier                 Beginn 21.00h

04.05.2019 ----------- Rustikate              Bösdorf                                      Beginn 20.00h

11.05.2019 ----------- Ewige Lampe                   Aurich                              Beginn 21.00h

16.05.2019 ----------- Darcey´s Pub           Leer                                         Beginn 21.00h 

24.05.2019 ----------- Petticoat             Lauenburg                                   Beginn 18.30h

25.05.2019 ----------- Papparazi               Klecken                                    Beginn 20.00h 

26.05.2019 ----------- 24 Std Stelle   Wein&Sektgenuss  Kehrwieder 2         Beginn 11.00h

30.05.2019 ----------- Schrauber´s kleine Pinte      Friedrichskoog             Beginn 19.00h    Vatertagssause

31.05.2019 ----------- Stadtfest/Winsen         Winsen/Luhe                         Beginn 15.30h    Bühne Sparkasse HH-Buxtehude

01.06.2019 ---------- Stadtfest           Buxtehude                                       Beginn 12.00h

01.06.2019 ---------- Windfuhrs Pub            Neßmersiel                            Beginn 20.00h

07.06.2019 ---------- Dattein            Neuharlingersiel                               Beginn 20.00h

08.06.2019 ---------- Kaleu                         Hameln                                  Beginn 21.00h

09.06.2019 ---------- Backbord                      Heiligenhafen                     Beginn  20.00h

24.06.2019 ---------- Moby Dick                Damp                                      Beginn 19.30h

28.06.2019 ---------- Hansa Eck                 Geesthacht                             Beginn 20.30h

29.06.2019 ---------- Rustikate                        Boesdorf                            Beginn 20.00h

05.07.2019 ---------- Chattahoochee           Hamburg                                Beginn 21.00h feat Stefan Weimar

06.07.2019 ---------- Camping Miramar         Fehmarn                              Beginn 19.00h

13.07.2019 ---------- Strandbar            Rendsburg                                     Beginn 20.00h

14.07.2019 ---------- Hafenfest                     Heiligenhafen                        Beginn 15.00h  Bühne am Binnensee

18.07.2019 ---------- Backbord                        Heiligenhafen                     Beginn 20.00h

19.07.2019 ----------- Künstlerbörse                Brunsbüttel                         Beginn 18.00h   Seemannsmission

21.07.2019 ---------- Hafenfest                                Heiligenhafen             Beginn 15.00h  Bühne am Binnensee

22.07.2019 ---------- Nordstrander Musiktage     Nordstrand/Schulweg      Beginn 18.00h

24.07.2019 ---------- Björn´s Beach          Cuxhaven/Duhnen                      Beginn 19.30h

27.07.2019 ---------- Privat Hochzeit                         Bremerhaven

02.08.2019 ---------- Krabbenstübchen          Friedrichskoog                    Beginn 19.00h

08.08.2019 ---------- Backbord                           Heiligenhafen                 Beginn 20.00h

10.08.2019 ---------- Bistro Journal     Schwanewede    Sommerfest           Beginn folgt

11.08.2019 ---------- HANSE SAIL     Bühne am alten Fritz  Rostock            Beginn 16.00h

16.08.2019 ---------- Schippertage          Bremerhaven                              Beginn 16.00h 

17.08.2019 ---------- Meerbühne                     Grossenbrode                      Beginn 13.30h

24.08.2019 ----------                      Private Feier          Kiel

25.08.2019 ---------- Fahrradkonzert          Winsen                                    Beginn 11.00h

30.08.2019 ---------- Bistro hinterm Deich           Stinteck                          Beginn 19.00h

31.08.2019 ---------- Backbord   Kultournacht  Heiligenhafen                    Beginn 19.00h

06.09.2019 ---------- Musiknacht               Wilster                                     Beginn  20.00h

07.09.2019 ---------- Ewige Lampe           Aurich                                         Beginn 20.30h

14.09.2019 ---------- Privatfeier     Bremervörde

14.09.2019 ---------- Windfuhr`s Pub           Neßmersiel                              Beginn 19.00h

20.09.2019 ---------- Kohltage                   Marne                                       Beginn  16.30h

26.09.2019 ---------- Schraubers kleine Pinte       Friedrichskoog                Beginn 19.00h

27.09.2019 ---------- Zur scharfen Ecke              Sande                              Beginn 20.30h

28.09.2019 ---------- Ewige Lampe                 Aurich                                  Beginn 21.00h

12.10.2019 ---------- Richards                    Mölln                                       Beginn 21.00h

31.10.2019 ---------- Darcey´s Pub                Leer                                      Beginn 21.00h

01.11.2019 ---------- Peters Pub             Dagebüll                                       Beginn 20.00h

02.11.2019 ---------- Ewige Lampe                Aurich                                    Beginn 21.00h

08.11.2019 ---------- Lichterfest                    Fünfhausen      bei der LVM   Beginn folgt

09.11.2019 ---------- Hansa Eck              Geesthacht                                  Beginn 20.00h

16.11.2019 ---------- Lemmy´s               Duingen                                         Beginn 21.00h

18.11.2019 ---------- Zum alten Fritz               Rostock                                Beginn 19.00h 

23.11.2019 ---------- Ewige Lampe      Aurich                                              Beginn 20.30h 

29.11.2019 ---------- Barcode 23          Pinneberg                                       Beginn 21.00h

06.12.2019 --------- Dea´s Heimathafen            Lüneburg                           Beginn 21.00h

07.12.2019 ---------- Sternenmarkt             Haldensleben                            Beginn 17.00h

13.12.2019 ---------- Weihnachtsdorf Neumünster    Großflecken                Beginn 18.00h

20.12.2019 ---------- Hackbarts Eck               Lüneburg                              Beginn 19.00h

21.12.2019 ---------- Sternenmarkt              Haldensleben                           Beginn 17.00h

27.12.2019 ---------- Leuchtfeuer           Cuxhaven/Duhnen                          Beginn 20.00h

Sylvester                                       Privat              Kiel           Guten Rutsch Euch allen

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.02.2020 --------- Ewige Lampe           Aurich                                         Beginn 21.00h 

07.02.2020 --------- Brookhoff                Lüllau                                         Beginn 20.00h

14.02.2020 --------- Chattahoochee               Meiendorf                            Beginn 21.00h

17.02.2020 --------- Brauhaus      Rostock                                                  Beginn 20.00h

21.02.2020 --------- Kulturnacht Preetz          Preetzer Kaffeestuben           Beginn 19.00h

22.02.2020 --------- Erdbeerparadies    Föhr                                             Beginn 20.00h 

29.02.2020 --------- Richards         Mölln                                                   Beginn 21.00h

06.03.2020 --------- Das Knopf                      Ellerhoop                             Beginn 20.00h

07.03.2020 --------- Brauhaus am Lohberg       Wismar                              Beginn 21.00h

14.03.2020 --------- Lemmy´s                    Duingen                                     Beginn 21.00h

17.03.2020 --------- Leuchtfeuer        St. Patrick Day   Cuxhaven                 Beginn 20.00h   feat Toni Oliveira

20.03.2020 -------- Hansa Eck           Geesthacht                                        Beginn 20.30h

21.03.2020 --------- Kneipen und Kulturnacht  Lauenburg     Petticoat        Beginn 19.00h

02.04.2020 --------- Pub im Suhrhof            Hamburg Bergedorf                Beginn 20.00h 

04.04.2020 --------- Windfuhr´s Pub          Neßmersiel                               Beginn 20.00h

09.04.2020 --------- Leuchtfeuer              Cuxhaven/Dunen                         Beginn 20.00h   

10.04.2020 --------- Rustikate               Boesdorf                                        Beginn 20.00h

11.04.2020 --------- Ostervergnügen    Seebrücke Graal/Müritz                   Beginn 17.00h

16.04.2020 --------- Darcey´s Pub           Leer                                             Beginn 21.00h 

18.04.2020 --------- Ewige Lampe            Aurich                                         Beginn 21.00h

20.04.2020 --------- Kurklinik   Bad Segeberg  Am Kurpark 1                      Beginn 19.00h

23.04.2020 --------- Dühnenhus         St Peter Ording                                 Beginn folgt

24.04.2020 --------- Bistro hinterm Deich         Stinteck                              Beginn 20.30h

25.04.2020 --------- Lütt Matten         Garding                                            Beginn 21.00h

01.05.2020 --------- Chattahoochee         Meiendorf                                   Beginn 21.00h

02.05.2020 --------- Frühlingsfest       Ribnitz-Damgarten                           Beginn   folgt

15.05.2020 --------- Bar OliliO           Bremen                                             Beginn 20.30h

16.05.2020 --------- Private  Feier        Geestland

28.05.2020 --------- Rhododendron Park         Graal-Müritz                       Beginn 19.30h

29.05.2020 --------- Krabbenstübchen      Friedrichskoog                           Beginn 19.00h

31.05.2020 --------- Meerbühne     Großenbrode                                         Beginn 13.00h

27.06.2020 --------- Stadtfest        Bad Doberan                                         Beginn     folgt

01.07.2020 --------- Störtebeker          Cuxhaven/Duhnen                           Beginn 20.00h  

14.07.2020 --------- Musikantenbörse        Garding                                    Beginn 20.00h

15.07.2020 --------- Hafenfest                 Heiligenhafen/Binnensee            Beginn 15.00h

16.07.2020 --------- Backbord           Heiligenhafen                                   Beginn 19.00h

18.07.2020 --------- Meerbühne       Großenbrode                                      Beginn 13.00h

22.07.2020 --------- Rhododendron Park       Graal-Müritz                         Beginn 15.00h

24.07.2020 --------- Seebrückenfest       Graal-Müritz                                Beginn 18.00h 

25.07.2020 --------- Krabbenstübchen         Friedrichskoog                        Beginn 19.00h

29.07.2020 --------- Störtebeker          Cuxhaven/Duhnen                           Beginn 20.00h

31.07.2020 --------- Backbord               Heiligenhafen                                Beginn 19.00h

14.08.2020 --------- Backbord               Heiligenhafen                               Beginn 19.00h

26.08.2020 --------- Störtebeker            Cuxhaven/Duhnen                         Beginn 20.00h 

28.08.2020 --------- Windfuhr´s Pub         Neßmersiel                                Beginn 20.00h

29.08.2020 --------- Kulturnacht Heiligenhafen                                          Beginn 19.00h    mit Klaus Porath

12.09.2020 --------- Windfuhr´s Pub         Neßmersiel                                Beginn 20.00h 

18.09.2020 --------- Chattahoochee        Hamburg / Meiendorf                  Beginn 21.00h 

26.09.2020 --------- Ewige Lampe            Aurich                                        Beginn 21.00h 

08.10.2020 --------- Darcey´s Pub            Leer                                            Beginn 21.00h

24.10.2020 --------- Bistro Journal             Schwanewede                           Beginn 21.00h 

16.10.2020 --------- Bistro hinterm Deich          Stinteck                             Beginn 20.30h

31.10.2020 --------- Windfuhr´s Pub        Neßmersiel                                  Beginn 20.00h

01.11.2020 --------- Leuchtfeuer           Cuxhaven      Duhnen                      Beginn 20.00h

06.11.2020 --------- Lichterfest      Fünfhausen   Süderquerweg                   Beginn 19.00h

07.11.2020 --------- Ewige Lampe            Aurich                                         Beginn 21.00h

13.11.2020 --------- Bistro Journal           Schwanewede                             Beginn 21.00h

28.11.2020 --------- Richards             Mölln                                                Beginn 21.00h

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Stefan Klingauf

Anrufen

E-Mail

Anfahrt